DiNG vs GoHard

Szczegóły

Data League Sezon
Wrzesień 24, 2017 Wargaming.Net League Extended Season

Wyniki

DrużynaKillSFDmg dealtDmg BlockedDmg AsistedMap 1Map 2Map 3Map 4Map 5TWynik
DiNG4110491116992511012412120104Tie-break loss
Team GoHard444461150851975023713102115Tie-break Win

DiNG

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
Break_neck91201403314502375
ceh978017044490581
ealien4711761531603661
Hulknick887174861930910
Koreetz5641730465902744
Meritorious45661154433701163
Schockisch461166738120978
Suma4110491116992511012412

Team GoHard

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
Aniallator8781760362901364
CarryBarry171610440482
Coca_Collapse4391008837602494
Failware968184227804113
Kajzoo6681535202982
Negativve5712059925103815
Stefan_xD5541450733704345
Zafar4ik6611690426004118
Suma444461150851975023713
Published
Views 169

Zaloguj się

Najbliższe mecze