eSuba vs Team GoHard

Szczegóły

Data League Sezon Kolejka
Wrzesień 7, 2017 Wargaming.Net League Extended Season 1

Wyniki

DrużynaKillSFDmg dealtDmg BlockedDmg AsistedMap 1Map 2Map 3Map 4TWynik
eSuba35432103758250301634220103Loss
Team GoHard2942083439293301496902125Win

eSuba

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
AndreW6541117919201063
combat55088711763012403051
Froly2751602635704005
Jukec21847859802724
Luk1n7712003045302443
Overus362998447201244
Pratelicek227688158500
Ungy175541724322201812
Suma354321037582503016342

Team GoHard

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
Aniallator56410701706084
Coca_Collapse3721615573905939
Failware547113368802088
Kajzoo7781607812401313
Negativve350114455720908
Stefan_xD5711252040102677
Zafar4ik138520430301960
Suma29420834392933014969
Published
Views 179

Zaloguj się

Najbliższe mecze