GoHard vs Oops

Szczegóły

Data League Sezon
Wrzesień 8, 2017 Wargaming.Net League Extended Season

Wyniki

DrużynaKillSFDmg dealtDmg BlockedDmg AsistedMap 1Map 2Map 3Map 4TWynik
Team GoHard3344486878221901540220002Loss
Oops The Tough Giraffes4039896254517601632402215Win

Team GoHard

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
Aniallator689184684280951
Coca_Collapse338819565901707
Failware1053124053902387
Kajzoo6561243317203156
Negativve3891223161302150
Stefan_xD2651367026402276
Zafar4ik35494764402775
Suma33444868782219015402

Oops The Tough Giraffes

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
Creator747944459103218
Decha7741934549001916
KamilEater664128217801937
kerolf45912818308305152
M1losz4731903245001307
RagingPotato5381120524201638
Insane7431158924201156
Suma40398962545176016324
Published
Views 177

Zaloguj się

Najbliższe mecze