Kazna Kru vs GoHard

Details

Date League Season
September 21, 2017 Wargaming.Net League Extended Season

Results

TeamKillSFDmg dealtDmg BlockedDmg AsistedMap 1Map 2Map 3Map 4TOutcome
KAZNA KRU3935096556268301019111215Win
Team GoHard223738422319440775111002Loss

KAZNA KRU

Player K SF DD DB DA
call_me_Piotr94513005390610
DerZ855138752940548
Diplomat5431312254103679
hybaa1341080874901269
Nexus11712105417601939
Veco444109954430495
Yzne1581369744101651
Total39350965562683010191

Team GoHard

Player K SF DD DB DA
Aniallator451827244400
CarryBarry023613832300
Coca_Collapse6571534551101543
Failware247140034000
Kajzoo259121511200612
Negativve12750593902554
Stefan_xD5631340319601359
Zafar4ik246985227101683
Total2237384223194407751
Published
Views 277

Zaloguj się

Najbliższe mecze