Kazna Kru vs GoHard

Szczegóły

Data League Sezon
Wrzesień 21, 2017 Wargaming.Net League Extended Season

Wyniki

DrużynaKillSFDmg dealtDmg BlockedDmg AsistedMap 1Map 2Map 3Map 4TWynik
KAZNA KRU3935096556268301019111215Win
Team GoHard223738422319440775111002Loss

KAZNA KRU

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
call_me_Piotr94513005390610
DerZ855138752940548
Diplomat5431312254103679
hybaa1341080874901269
Nexus11712105417601939
Veco444109954430495
Yzne1581369744101651
Suma39350965562683010191

Team GoHard

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
Aniallator451827244400
CarryBarry023613832300
Coca_Collapse6571534551101543
Failware247140034000
Kajzoo259121511200612
Negativve12750593902554
Stefan_xD5631340319601359
Zafar4ik246985227101683
Suma2237384223194407751
Published
Views 165

Zaloguj się

Najbliższe mecze