Kazna Kru vs Savage Squad

Details

Date League Season
September 10, 2017 Wargaming.Net League Extended Season

Results

TeamKillSFDmg dealtDmg BlockedDmg AsistedMap 1Map 2Map 3Map 4Map 5TOutcome
KAZNA KRU365901056552937022513201104Tie-break loss
Savage Squad34496902393648019531021115Tie-break Win

KAZNA KRU

Player K SF DD DB DA
ALGO2407209800
call_me_Piotr6771276915603558
Diplomat4781134919502225
hybaa5701324882301901
Veco4751415455802211
Yzne61301694372504351
DerZ2701144326503867
Vale01034240206
Nexus9732022721504194
Total365901056552937022513

Savage Squad

Player K SF DD DB DA
Alpha1571279554201865
DaNixek_7821379251503154
Fredom547107723905077
Latenser_8531224515602048
Raven41071546876802630
zet6781305479602466
Agorny00000
Total31424781262816017240
Published
Views 263

Zaloguj się

Najbliższe mecze