Utopia vs GoHard

Szczegóły

Data League Sezon
Wrzesień 14, 2017 Wargaming.Net League Extended Season

Wyniki

DrużynaKillSFDmg dealtDmg BlockedDmg AsistedMap 1Map 2Map 3Map 4TWynik
UTOPIA3954393828245401429411215Win
Team GoHard2946889468275201679511002Loss

UTOPIA

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
Biichu697166638103929
mukaa_5731188011601334
NeVer_CaRRy25586165410609
PaPaPawian71051799740402853
sHooQu5581132013701068
Stew_Roids9841196851701747
Szczepanek22225711678465803024
Suma39543952282454014564

Team GoHard

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
Aniallator477161078230919
Coca_Collapse1639466130304635
Failware8661490801034
Kajzoo5831502938503545
Negativve5501038332301441
Stefan_xD26010402880676
Zafar4ik469104939804545
Suma29468867883020016795
Published
Views 180

Zaloguj się

Najbliższe mecze