Who Cares? vs GoHard

Szczegóły

Data League Sezon
Wrzesień 15, 2017 Wargaming.Net League Extended Season

Wyniki

DrużynaKillSFDmg dealtDmg BlockedDmg AsistedMap 1Map 2Map 3Map 4TWynik
Team CryptiK223758539326590870911002Loss
Team GoHard3743699523239702021311215Win

Team CryptiK

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
__PuR3___DaK1NG2601416353102316
C3nty4711898523502259
GREM3K65795995000939
LuckyBlast25611106830731
pashkadcpshka1379874542064
Hallu352971364901300
MicMac4421195311901100
Suma2237585393265908709

Team GoHard

Zawodnik K SF DD DB DA
Aniallator5631720321601015
Coca_Collapse8711955876101112
Failware2541260934201224
Kajzoo5571334715604862
Negativve4671140136401656
Stefan_xD4621248532303700
Zafar4ik8531115918606644
Skarium00000
CarryBarry1917614900
Suma37436995232397020213
Published
Views 176

Zaloguj się

Najbliższe mecze